SnarkNews on ИКИТ Open - 2017

 


Running: 04:59:42 out of 05:00:00

Last success: 04:59:17, Бессонов Юрий (СибГУТИ Новосибирск), problem J
Last submit: 04:59:42, Эмомалиев Мухаммад (СибГАУ Красноярск), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
45/143
B
16/185
C
14/44
D
3/15
E
18/146
F
14/98
G
0/0
H
12/66
I
10/46
J
30/224
K
4/42
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Степанов Илья (МФТИ Долгопрудный)
+
0:02
+
0:08
+4
3:09
+6
2:14
+
0:15
+
0:53
-
+
3:29
+1
0:45
+1
1:02
+
3:50
10119254%0.67
2.
Белошапко Георгий (ИСИ СО РАН Новосибирск)
+
0:05
+
0:22
+
2:04
-
+
0:37
+
0:56
-
+
3:39
+
3:06
+
1:32
+
4:42
910270%0.64
3.
Мачула Максим (МФТИ Долгопрудный)
+
0:10
+
0:28
+3
2:09
+2
4:47
+
0:36
+
1:33
-
+
3:23
+1
3:08
+1
1:50
-
9122743%0.64
4.
Ветров Алексей (ТПУ Томск)
+1
0:07
+
0:48
+4
2:29
-
+1
0:36
+
1:22
-
+
4:19
+1
3:54
+2
1:05
+2
3:17
9130155%0.64
5.
Голуб Олеся (ТПУ Томск)
+
0:12
+
0:18
+1
2:12
-1
3:42
+
0:29
+1
1:01
-
+
4:14
+
1:25
+1
0:43
-
869827%0.60
6.
Комендантян Артем (МФТИ Долгопрудный)
+
0:06
+
0:15
-
+
3:01
+2
0:32
+
1:23
-
+
3:50
+
2:12
+
1:05
-11
4:56
878820%0.63
7.
Зайцев Вадим (НГУ Новосибирск)
+
0:12
+1
0:48
+3
0:57
-
+1
3:08
+
1:23
-
+
2:39
+
2:20
+2
1:50
-
894246%0.60
8.
Рябушев Антон (ИМиФИ СФУ Красноярск)
+1
0:08
+3
0:52
+
3:34
-
+1
1:20
+
3:01
-
+
4:10
+5
4:41
+5
2:45
-
8153465%0.60
9.
Кульков Александр (МФТИ Долгопрудный)
+
0:02
+3
0:47
-4
4:58
-
+3
0:22
+3
1:03
-
+
2:58
+6
4:08
+7
2:49
+25
3:30
8188385%0.63
10.
Калиниченко Ольга (МФТИ Москва)
+1
0:09
+3
0:31
+
3:09
-3
4:48
+
0:42
+
1:06
-
-
+1
2:28
+
1:27
-
767541%0.58
11.
Малых Александр (НГУ Новосибирск)
+1
0:12
+
0:26
+1
3:36
-
+
0:45
+1
2:38
-
+1
4:13
-3
4:55
+1
1:27
-
790041%0.57
12.
Матвеев Андрей (НГУ Новосибирск)
+2
0:09
+4
1:47
+1
3:05
-
+5
4:19
+2
3:42
-
+2
3:24
-
+3
2:04
-
7149473%0.57
13.
Исаченко Владимир (НГУ Новосибирск)
+
0:07
+
1:24
+
2:24
-
+6
4:50
-
-
+
4:26
-
+1
1:34
-
6102953%0.55
14.
Мельников Валерий (ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск)
+
0:10
-
+3
3:22
-
+
4:11
-
-
-
-
+1
1:18
-
462350%0.47
15.
Пермяшкин Дмитрий (НГУ Новосибирск)
+3
0:18
+2
1:25
-
-
-
+2
4:38
-
-
-
+1
2:04
-
466666%0.47
16.
Бабичев Никита (ТПУ Томск)
+1
0:26
+2
1:34
-
-
+3
3:04
-
-
-
-
+7
4:56
-
486176%0.46
17.
Водолазский Даниил (НГУ Новосибирск)
+1
0:10
+3
4:38
-
-
+5
4:31
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+1
1:50
-
487171%0.46
18.
Ижицкий Руслан (НГУ Новосибирск)
+1
0:11
-3
4:46
+
1:40
-
-7
2:54
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+4
2:40
-
337262%0.41
19.
Бачурин Максим (ИМиФи СФУ Красноярск)
+4
0:25
-2
1:10
-
-
+
4:28
-
-
-
-
+7
2:43
-
367778%0.38
20.
Комаров Вячеслав (ТПУ Томск)
+
0:25
-2
0:44
-
-
-22
4:09
+11
4:54
-
-
-
+3
1:45
-
370582%0.41
21.
Дураков Матвей (ИМиФИ СФУ Красноярск)
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
-4
4:40
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
2940%0.25
22.
Рыбаченко Иван (ТПУ Томск)
+2
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:57
+1
1:25
-
216560%0.25
23.
Миляев Иван (НГУ Новосибирск)
+1
0:16
-2
0:48
-4
4:07
-
-1
0:59
-5
4:58
-
-
-
+2
1:44
-
218160%0.25
24.
Чердаков Кирилл (СибГУТИ Новосибирск)
+1
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
+6
2:27
-
229777%0.25
25.
Болдаков Валерий (СибГУТИ Новосибирск)
+1
0:18
-3
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:25
-
230366%0.25
26.
Толмашов Олег (ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск)
+
0:24
-6
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:40
-
234550%0.25
27.
Бессонов Юрий (СибГУТИ Новосибирск)
+2
0:31
-
-
-
-4
4:15
-
-
-
-
+1
4:59
-
239060%0.25
28.
Лейбович Алексей (СибГАУ Красноярск)
+4
0:20
-2
4:19
-
-
-
-7
4:40
-
-26
4:56
-
+4
3:44
-
240480%0.25
29.
Плетюхин Павел (СибГУТИ Новосибирск)
+5
0:27
-2
3:16
-
-
-4
3:46
-
-
-
-
+7
2:45
-
243285%0.25
30.
Чурсина Елена (ТПУ Томск)
+1
0:26
-6
2:29
-
-
+7
4:33
-
-
-
-
-13
4:55
-
245980%0.37
31.
Сухих Александр (ИМИФИ СФУ Красноярск)
+3
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
4:52
-
259087%0.25
32.
Налётов Дмитрий (ХГУ Абакан)
+
0:11
-5
2:38
-
-
-7
2:55
-
-
-
-
-4
4:41
-
1110%0.10
33.
Белова Марина (ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск)
+
0:22
-5
2:49
-
-
-8
4:57
-5
4:56
-
-
-
-3
4:19
-
1220%0.10
34.
Аксанов Кирилл (СибГАУ Красноярск)
+
0:29
-24
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1290%0.10
35.
Мирбадиев Шахбоз (СибГАУ Красноярск)
+1
0:13
-30
4:45
-
-
-
-6
3:40
-
-
-
-2
0:58
-
13350%0.10
36.
Царев Михаил (ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск)
+1
0:16
-7
1:51
-
-
-4
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
13650%0.10
37.
Мартынов Павел (СибГАУ Красноярск)
+
0:41
-7
4:22
-
-
-
-7
3:04
-
-
-
-3
3:45
-
1410%0.10
38.
Ибрагимова Эллада (ИМиФИ СФУ Красноярск)
+1
0:34
-
-
-
-10
4:55
-1
1:11
-
-
-4
3:26
-1
4:05
-
15450%0.10
39.
Самоделов Сергей (ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск)
+2
0:22
-11
4:51
-
-
-14
2:42
-
-
-
-
-11
4:18
-
16266%0.10
40.
Симонов Кирилл (ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск)
+2
0:26
-3
2:07
-
-
-2
2:30
-
-
-
-1
3:33
-12
3:16
-
16666%0.10
41.
Юринский Юрий (СибГАУ Красноярск)
+2
0:32
-1
0:44
-
-
-2
2:43
-1
1:07
-
-
-2
3:16
-7
4:47
-
17266%0.10
42.
Тумояков Леонид (ХГУ Абакан)
+3
0:22
-6
2:06
-
-
-9
4:33
-
-
-
-
-3
4:52
-
18275%0.10
43.
Багаев Артем (ХГУ Абакан)
+1
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-23
4:52
-
19150%0.10
44.
Огурцов Дмитрий (СибГАУ Красноярск)
+7
0:35
-4
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:56
-
-13
4:02
-
117587%0.10
45.
Провоторов Роман (СибГУТИ Новосибирск)
-5
3:49
-
+1
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:44
-8
4:26
-
118750%0.72
46.
Трефилов Александр (ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск)
+4
3:12
-3
3:58
-
-
-
-17
2:18
-
-12
4:38
-
-6
3:36
-
127280%0.10
47-50.
Любко Юлия (СибГАУ Красноярск)
-10
3:03
-4
1:41
-
-
-
-4
4:24
-
-
-6
3:32
-
-
000%0.00
47-50.
Келдибеков Жангарач (СибГАУ Красноярск )
-14
3:55
-7
4:18
-1
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:32
-
-
000%0.00
47-50.
Эмомалиев Мухаммад (СибГАУ Красноярск)
-5
1:23
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
47-50.
Шарифзода Эмомалии (СибГАУ Красноярск)
-4
4:37
-3
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:14318544151469806646224421009
Accepted:45
(31%)
16
(8%)
14
(31%)
3
(20%)
18
(12%)
14
(14%)
0
(0%)
12
(18%)
10
(21%)
30
(13%)
4
(9%)
166
(16%)
Dirt:60
(57%)
21
(56%)
21
(60%)
8
(72%)
34
(65%)
20
(58%)
0
(0%)
3
(20%)
15
(60%)
85
(73%)
27
(87%)
294
(63%)